Próxima Transmisión Martes 21 de Octubre 09:00 hrs.
facebook    twitter   facebook

Diputados

Nombre: Acosta León, Rafael
Distrito: II
Municipio: Cárdenas
Fracción: PRD
Correo: rafaelacosta@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/rafael.acostaleon
Ver más información

Nombre: Alonso Qué, Erubiel Lorenzo
Distrito: I
Municipio: Tenosique-Balancán
Fracción: PRI
Correo: erubielalonso@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/erubiel.alonso.5
Twitter: @erubiel_alonso_
Ver más información

Nombre: Arias García, Rogers
Plurinominal, 1ra. Circunscripción
Diputado Independiente
Correo: rogerarias@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/rogers.ariasgarcia.52
Ver más información

Nombre: Balboa Sánchez, Rafael Abner
Distrito: XXI
Municipio: Teapa-Tacotalpa
Fracción: PRD
Correo: rafaelabner@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/necho.balboa
Twitter: @nechobalboa
Ver más información

Nombre: Bosch Hernández, Patricio
Plurinominal
Fracción: PVEM
Correo: patriciobosh@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/patricio.boschhernandez
Twitter: @patriciobosch
Ver más información

Nombre: Cabrera Sandoval, Francisco Javier
Plurinominal, 2da. Circunscripción
Fracción: PRD
Correo: franciscocabrera@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/javier.cabrera.9256
Twitter: @javiercabrera33
Ver más información

Nombre: Cáceres Álvarez, Andrés
Distrito: VII
Municipio: Centro
Fracción: PT
Correo: andrescaceres@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Diputado-Andres-Caceres-Alvarez
Twitter: @AndresCaceres61
Ver más información

Nombre: Campos Piedra, Tito
Distrito: XIV
Municipio: Cunduacán
Fracción: PRD
Correo: titocampos@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/dip.titocampospiedra
Ver más información

Nombre: Castillo Ramírez, Francisco
Plurinominal, 2da. Circunscripción
Fracción: PAN
Correo: franciscocastillo@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/francisco.castillo.3150807
Twitter: @Paco_Castillo_
Ver más información

Nombre: Castillo Reyes, Verónica
Distrito: XVIII
Municipio: Macuspana
Fracción: PRD
Correo: veronicacastillo@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/veronica.castilloreyes
Twitter: @VeroniCastilloR
Ver más información

Nombre: Córdoba Hernández, Gaspar
Plurinominal, 1ra. Circunscripción
Fracción: Movimiento Ciudadano
Correo: gasparcordoba@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/gaspar.cordobahernandez
Twitter: @GASPARCORDOBA55
Ver más información

Nombre: Córdova Hernández, José del Pilar
Plurinominal
Fracción: PRI
Correo: pilarcordova@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Ver más información

Nombre: Córdova Leyva, Mario
Distrito: XIII
Municipio: Comalcalco-Cunduacán
Fracción: PRD
Correo: mariocordova@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/mario.cordovaleyva
Ver más información

Nombre: Dagdug Lutzow, Esther Alicia
Plurinominal, 2da. Circunscripción
Fracción: PRI
Correo: estherdagdug@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/esther.lutzow https://www.facebook.com/estheraliciad
Twitter: @maitedagdug
Ver más información

Nombre: De la Cruz Alejandro, Carlos Mario
Distrito: XX
Municipio: Paraíso-Comalcalco
Fracción: PRI
Correo: carlosdelacruz@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/carlosmario.delacruzalejandro
Twitter: @CarlosMario09
Ver más información

Nombre: García Martínez, Neyda Beatriz
Plurinominal , 2da. Circunscripción
Fracción: PRD
Correo: neydagarcia@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/neyda.garciamartinez
Twitter: @DipNeydaGarcia
Ver más información

Nombre: Herrera Dagdug, José Sabino
Distrito: IV
Municipio: Huimanguillo-Cárdenas
Fracción: PRD
Correo: joseherrera@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/sabino.herrera.56
Twitter: @J_SabinoHerrera
Ver más información

Nombre: Herrera Sánchez , José del Carmen
Plurinominal, 2da. Circunscripción
Fracción: PRI
Correo: josedelcherrera@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/JoseDelCarmenHerrera.Tabasco
Twitter: @DipPepeHerrera
Ver más información

Nombre: Herrera Torruco, Noé Daniel
Distrito: XVI
Municipio: Huimanguillo
Fracción: PRD
Correo: noeherrera@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/noe.herrera.3720
Twitter: @CIRUJANOHABANA
Ver más información

Nombre: López Hernández, Rosalinda
Plurinominal
Fracción: PRD
Correo: rosalindalopez@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/rosalindalopezhernandezoficial
Ver más información

Nombre: Madrigal Méndez, Liliana Ivette
Plurinominal, 1ra. Circunscripción
Fracción: PRI
Correo: lilianamadrigal@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/liliana.i.mendez.9
Twitter: @LILIANAMADRIGAM
Ver más información

Nombre: Madrigal Sánchez, Araceli
Distrito: XVII
Municipio: Jalpa de Méndez-Cunduacán
Fracción: PRD
Correo: aracelimadrigal@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/araceli.madrigal.336
Twitter: @DIP_ARACELIMADR
Ver más información

Nombre: Marín Figueroa, Luis Rodrigo
Plurinominal, 2da. Circunscripción
Fracción: PRI
Correo: luismarin@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/luisrodrigo.marinfigueroa
Twitter: @L_RodrigoMarin
Ver más información

Nombre: Mollinedo Zurita, Ana Karen
Distrito: XI
Municipio: Centro-Jalapa
Fracción: PRD
Correo: anamollinedo@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/KarenMollinedoZ
Twitter: @KarenMollinedoZ
Ver más información

Nombre: Montalvo Navarrete, Olegario
Distrito: V
Municipio: Centla
Fracción: PRD
Correo: olegariomontalvo@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/olegario.montalvonavarrete
Ver más información

Nombre: Ovando Magaña, Alipio
Distrito: XII
Municipio: Comalcalco
Fracción: PRD
Correo: alipioovando@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/alipio.ovandomagana
Ver más información

Nombre: Pérez Rojas, Verónica
Distrito: X
Municipio: Centro
Fracción: PRD
Correo: veronicaperez@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/diputada.veronica.perez.rojas
Twitter: @Dipvpr
Ver más información

Nombre: Quevedo Custodio, Mileidy Aracely
Plurinominal, 2da. Circunscripción
Fracción: Nueva Alianza
Correo: mileydiquevedo@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/mileidyaracely.quevedo
Ver más información

Nombre: Rivera Ramón, Uriel
Distrito: XIX
Municipio: Nacajuca
Fracción: PRD
Correo: urielrivera@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/uriel.riveraramon
Ver más información

Nombre: Ruiz Agustín, Casilda
Distrito: VIII
Municipio: Centro
Fracción: PRD
Correo: casildaruiz@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/casilda.ruiz.9
Twitter: @casildaruiz8
Ver más información

Nombre: Segovia Vazquez, Jovita
Distrito: III
Municipio: Cárdenas
Diputado Independiente
Correo: jovitasegovia@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/jovita.segovia
Ver más información

Nombre: Silvan Arellano, María Elena
Distrito: XV
Municipio: Emiliano Zapata-Macuspana-Jonuta
Fracción: PRI
Correo: mariasilvan@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/maestra.mariaelenasilvan
Twitter: @mariaelenaxv
Ver más información

Nombre: Taracena Gordillo, Leticia
Distrito: VI
Municipio: Centro
Fracción: PRD
Correo: leticiataracena@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/leticia.taracena.1
Twitter: @LeticiaTaracena
Ver más información

Nombre: Vidal Fócil, Ana Bertha
Distrito: IX
Municipio: Centro
Fracción: PRD
Correo: anavidal@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Diputada-Ana-Bertha-Vidal-Focil
Twitter: @AnaBerthaVidal
Ver más información

Nombre: Zapata Hernandez, Mirella
Plurinominal, 1ra. Circunscripción
Fracción: PRI
Correo: mirellazapata@congresotabasco.gob.mx
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/mirellazapatahdz
Twitter: @mirellazapatah
Ver más información